Prochains Yortseith à Lille

Juin - Juillet - Août - Septembre - Octobre

Hebrew Calendar - HTML Output

23 Iyar 5765 - 23 Sivan 5765
Dimanche
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi



1
23 Iyar
38 L'Omer
Y.Madame TUCHSZER
2
24 Iyar
39 L'Omer
Y.Joseph UNGER
Y.Joseph Unger
3
25 Iyar
40 L'Omer
Y.Malia PAPERMAN
4
26 Iyar
41 L'Omer
5
27 Iyar
42 L'Omer
Y.Isaac COHEN SKALLI
6
28 Iyar
43 L'Omer
Yom Yerushalayim
Y.Bernard MESLET
7
29 Iyar
44 L'Omer
Y.Chaim ZALCZBERG
8
1 Sivan
45 L'Omer
Rosh Hodesh
9
2 Sivan
46 L'Omer
10
3 Sivan
47 L'Omer
Y.Meir DAHAN
11
4 Sivan
48 L'Omer
12
5 Sivan
49 L'Omer
Erev Shavuot
13
6 Sivan
Shavuot
14
7 Sivan
Shavuot II (Yizkor)
15
8 Sivan
Y.Gilbert BENHAIM
16
9 Sivan
Y.Max TUCHZER
Y.Adolphe EPSTAIN
17
10 Sivan
Y.Ida SPORER
18
11 Sivan
Y. Roth
Y.Hilda COHEN SKALLI
Y.Eisig MANTEL
19
12 Sivan
Y.Madame MUSKABLIT
Y.Fanny PAPER
20
13 Sivan
21
14 Sivan
Y.Zylla ROTH
22
15 Sivan
23
16 Sivan
Y.Résia HERCOK
24
17 Sivan
25
18 Sivan
26
19 Sivan
Y.Paula WOLF
27
20 Sivan
Y.Madeleine Ticozinski
28
21 Sivan
29
22 Sivan
30
23 Sivan


24 Sivan 5765 - 24 Tammuz 5765
Dimanche
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi





1
24 Sivan
2
25 Sivan
3
26 Sivan
4
27 Sivan
5
28 Sivan
Y.Miriam SCHARF
6
29 Sivan
Y.Robert LEVY
7
30 Sivan
Rosh Hodesh I
Y.Renée PROCHOWNICK
8
1 Tammuz
Rosh Hodesh II
9
2 Tammuz
Y. Domaniewicz
10
3 Tammuz
Y.David KRYS
Y.Fzulin FAJTLOWICZ
11
4 Tammuz
Y.Charlotte AGOU
12
5 Tammuz
Y.Maurice ZENOU
13
6 Tammuz
14
7 Tammuz
15
8 Tammuz
Y.Lazare MAYERSFELD
16
9 Tammuz
17
10 Tammuz
18
11 Tammuz
19
12 Tammuz
Y.Moché ROUFFI
20
13 Tammuz
21
14 Tammuz
22
15 Tammuz
23
16 Tammuz
24
17 Tammuz
Fast of Tammuz 17
25
18 Tammuz
Y.Mme MANTEL
26
19 Tammuz
27
20 Tammuz
28
21 Tammuz
Y.Moché FRYDMAN
Y.Selma Bochner - Ruck
29
22 Tammuz
30
23 Tammuz
31
24 Tammuz






25 Tammuz 5765 - 26 Av 5765
Dimanche
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi

1
25 Tammuz
2
26 Tammuz
3
27 Tammuz
4
28 Tammuz
5
29 Tammuz
6
1 Av
Rosh Hodesh
Y.Charles-Henri LESER
7
2 Av
Y.Ettie ORJECH
Y.Ichoua TMIM
8
3 Av
9
4 Av
10
5 Av
11
6 Av
Y.Eliasz GOLDBLUM
Y.David Guez
12
7 Av
13
8 Av
14
9 Av
Fast of Tisha B'Av
15
10 Av
16
11 Av
Y.Albert ABOUAF
17
12 Av
18
13 Av
19
14 Av
20
15 Av
Tu B'Av
21
16 Av
22
17 Av
23
18 Av
24
19 Av
Y.Szama BACHARZINA
Y.Sarah DEMBIN
25
20 Av
26
21 Av
27
22 Av
28
23 Av
Y.Maurice DRAN
29
24 Av
Y.Simon HADJADJ
30
25 Av
31
26 Av



27 Av 5765 - 26 Elul 5765
Dimanche
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi




1
27 Av
2
28 Av
3
29 Av
4
30 Av
Rosh Hodesh I
Y.MazalTov Behar
5
1 Elul
Rosh Hodesh II
6
2 Elul
7
3 Elul
8
4 Elul
9
5 Elul
Y.Isak SIMSOLO
10
6 Elul
11
7 Elul
12
8 Elul
13
9 Elul
Y. CIUBOTARU
14
10 Elul
15
11 Elul
Y.Avraham MACHI
16
12 Elul
17
13 Elul
Y.Alfred LEON
Y.Szlema MUSZKABLITT
18
14 Elul
19
15 Elul
20
16 Elul
21
17 Elul
22
18 Elul
Y.Arielle HIRSCH
23
19 Elul
24
20 Elul
Selihot
25
21 Elul
26
22 Elul
27
23 Elul
Y.Leib STALNIKIEWICZ
28
24 Elul
Y. Rosenfeld
29
25 Elul
Y.Elie SULTAN
30
26 Elul

27 Elul 5765 - 28 Tishri 5766
Dimanche
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi






1
27 Elul
2
28 Elul
3
29 Elul
Erev Rosh Hashanah
4
1 Tishri
Rosh Hashanah I
5
2 Tishri
Rosh Hashanah II
6
3 Tishri
Fast of Gedaliah
Y.Moise LATI
Y.John SLAMA
7
4 Tishri
8
5 Tishri
9
6 Tishri
Y.Sam GOLDSMITH
10
7 Tishri
11
8 Tishri
Y.Ephraïm KARPF
12
9 Tishri
Erev Yom Kippur
13
10 Tishri
Yom Kippur (Yizkor)
14
11 Tishri
15
12 Tishri
16
13 Tishri
Y.Elisa PAPER
17
14 Tishri
Erev Sukkot
18
15 Tishri
Sukkot I
Y.Soshé SALIK
Y.Leon ANCLEVIC
19
16 Tishri
Sukkot II
20
17 Tishri
Hol Hamoed Sukkot I
21
18 Tishri
Hol Hamoed Sukkot II
22
19 Tishri
Hol Hamoed Sukkot III
Y.Michel KOMAR
23
20 Tishri
Hol Hamoed Sukkot IV
24
21 Tishri
Hoshanah Rabbah
25
22 Tishri
Shemini Atzeret (Yizkor)
Y.Albert AROUETTE
26
23 Tishri
Simchat Torah
Y.Azriel ROCHMAN
27
24 Tishri
28
25 Tishri
29
26 Tishri
30
27 Tishri
Y.Roger Albert LEVY
31
28 Tishri